Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

No rentals found near Oshkosh, WI

No rentals found near Oshkosh, WI. We couldn’t find listings that match your filters. Try adjusting your search:
We couldn’t find listings that match your filters. Try adjusting your search:

Quick filters

Want to see more options?

Explore apartments for rent in Oshkosh, WI.

  • a living room and kitchen with a couch and a table
    54 units available
    2 bd $1,375
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4000 OREGON ST, OSHKOSH, WI 54902
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white appliances and wooden cabinets
    Ask for pricing
    151 Dawes Street, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a kitchen with granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances
    2 bd $1,900
    3 bd $2,300
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3310 Logan Drive, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with leather furniture and a fireplace
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    1335 Summit Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a stove and a refrigerator and a staircase
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    1615 W. New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online
  • a living room with couches and chairs and a television
    8 units available
    2 bd $1,240
    3 bd $1,712
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    431 Marion Road, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online
  • a living room and kitchen with a couch and a table
    2 bd $1,205
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1460 OSBORN AVENUE, OSHKOSH, WI 54902
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white cabinets and a counter top
    3 bd $1,500
    4 bd $1,950
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1135 High Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white appliances and a granite counter top
    Ask for Pricing
    1627-1643 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a
    Only 1 unit left
    Ask for pricing
    1191 High Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen and living room with a table
    2 bd $1,375
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3978 Oregon Place, Oshkosh, WI 54902
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with black appliances and white cabinets
    1 bd $700+
    2 bd $1,320
    3 bd $1,550
    Base rent
    495 Pearl Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a kitchen with a stove refrigerator and sink
    Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $450+
    2 bd $870+
    Base rent
    680 Oak St., Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a black refrigerator and a sink and
    Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $1,000
    Base rent
    300 N. Main Street, Suite 200, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a white refrigerator and a sink
    2 bd $905
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2471 N Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
    Pet friendly
  • a piece of paper with the words coming soon on it
    8 units available
    1 bd $995
    2 bd $894+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4362-4382 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901-1117
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white cabinets and black appliances and a sink
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    470 N. Main Street, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a white refrigerator and a door to a bathroom
    Verified Listing

    1713 N Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Pet friendly
  • an open living room and dining room with a table and stools
    Ask for pricing
    1174 High Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Pet friendly
0-0-city

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of an apartment with utilities included in Oshkosh, WI?
What is the average size of an apartment with utilities included in Oshkosh, WI?

The average Oshkosh, WI apartment size is 1,000 sq. ft.

Why rent an apartment with utilities included in Oshkosh, WI?

The best thing about living in a utilities-included apartment is that, as a renter, you don't have to deal with utility providers. That responsibility is transferred to your property management/landlord in exchange for a monthly flat fee added to your rent.