Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent with Controlled Access in Ohio

Apartments for Rent with Controlled Access in Ohio. 1,695 Rentals Available
1,695 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a living room with a dining room table and chairs and a kitchen
    20 units available
    2 bd $1,199
    Base rent
    3944 Camberlee Way, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a glass coffee table in front of a kitchen
    7 units available
    1 bd $1,574
    2 bd $2,425+
    Base rent
    65 S. Washington Ave, Columbus, OH 43215
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a rendering of a living room and dining room with a table and chairs
    1 bd $1,002
    2 bd $1,472
    3 bd $2,000
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2015 East 4Th Street, Cleveland, OH 44115
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • an open living room and dining room with a couch and a table
    2 bd $1,110+
    Base rent
    6961 Pearl Rd. Unit 2, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a kitchen
    7 units available
    1 bd $1,603+
    2 bd $1,786+
    Base rent
    5252 Riggins Run, Columbus, OH 43016
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the swimming pool at the resort at governors crossing
    1 bd $1,771+
    2 bd $1,967+
    3 bd $3,208+
    Base rent
    226 Barrington Place E, Aurora, OH 44202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an empty living room with a ceiling fan and a kitchen
    1 bd $1,000
    2 bd $1,095+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2678 Montana Ave., Cincinnati, OH 45211
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a pool table and a fireplace
    1 bd $1,704
    2 bd $2,404
    3 bd $2,679
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1550 Kenny Rd, Columbus, OH 43212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a chair
    22 units available
    2 bd $1,199
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4473 Spruce Creek Dr #4, Batavia, OH 45103
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with yellow furniture and a television
    9 units available
    2 bd $1,199
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4473 Spruce Creek Dr #4, Batavia, OH 45103
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an open living room and kitchen with a table and chairs
    Studio $1,199
    1 bd $1,179
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3160 Linwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
    Dog friendly
  • a living room with two couches and a ceiling fan
    Ask for Pricing
    Verified Listing

    12509 Euclid Avenue, E Cleveland, OH 44112
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a gym with cardio machines and a mirror on the wall
    15 units available
    Studio $950+
    1 bd $1,249
    2 bd $1,650+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    820 E Long St, Columbus, OH 43203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table
    18 units available
    1 bd $1,133+
    2 bd $1,468+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    668 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44114
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    Studio $1,040
    1 bd $1,240
    Base rent
    629 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH 44114
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a living room and dining room with a couch and a table
    Only 2 units left
    1 bd $713
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1330-1350 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a white couch and blue pillows
    1 bd $1,468+
    2 bd $1,505+
    3 bd $1,949+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3826 Fairway Park Dr, Copley, OH 44321
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a stone fireplace and furniture
    15 units available
    1 bd $679
    2 bd $900+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    24453 Lakeshore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a living room with a white couch and a table
    4 units available
    2 bd $1,049
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4125 W Sylvania Avenue, Toledo, OH 43623
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a tv
    4 units available
    1 bd $1,469+
    2 bd $1,699+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    601 Flarestar Ave, Columbus, OH 43240
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with black appliances and a counter top
    1 bd $800+
    2 bd $1,030+
    3 bd $1,220+
    Base rent
    5210 E 88Th Street, Garfield Heights, OH 44125
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a counter top
    1 bd $1,025
    2 bd $1,150
    Base rent
    20550 University Blvd., University Heights, OH 44122
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white appliances and white cabinets and a white ceiling fan
    2 bd $1,135
    Base rent
    1307 Yorkland Road, Columbus, OH 43232
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    15 units available
    1 bd $1,381+
    2 bd $1,748+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    799 Warwick Drive, Westerville, OH 43082
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a tv
    Studio $603+
    1 bd $688+
    2 bd $882+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    16000 Terrace Rd, East Cleveland, OH 44112
    Apply online • Pet friendly
201-0-state