Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

No rentals found near North Dakota

No rentals found near North Dakota. We couldn’t find listings that match your filters. Try adjusting your search:
We couldn’t find listings that match your filters. Try adjusting your search:

Quick filters

Want to see more options?

Explore apartments for rent in North Dakota.

  • a living room with a kitchen and a couch
    1 bd $1,075+
    2 bd $1,325
    3 bd $1,715
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    621 42Nd Street East, Williston, ND 58801
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an empty kitchen with a sink and cabinets
    Only 2 units left
    1 bd $775+
    2 bd $950+
    3 bd $1,150
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2479 60Th Ave S; 5931 24Th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a living room with leather furniture and a tv
    8 units available
    Studio $997+
    1 bd $1,145+
    2 bd $1,431+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3017 31St Ave W, Williston, ND 58801
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a television
    1 bd $630+
    2 bd $735+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2429 W Country Club Dr S, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a kitchen with a sink and a refrigerator
    1 bd $895
    2 bd $1,035
    3 bd $1,195
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1120 Somerset Road, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room and dining room with a couch and a table
    Studio $480+
    1 bd $555+
    2 bd $680+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1001 18Th St N, Fargo, ND 58102
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an open living room and kitchen with white appliances and a tv
    1 bd $700+
    2 bd $790+
    3 bd $885+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2700 S 25Th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a green couch and a window
    1 bd $850+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    215 N 3Rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table and a television
    1 bd $600+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1508 S 14Th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a stainless steel refrigerator and a stove
    Rent specials
    1 bd $745
    2 bd $805
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1001 44Th St S, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table
    2 bd $770+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    715 N 42 St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online
  • an empty kitchen with stainless steel appliances and white cabinets
    1 bd $770
    2 bd $870
    3 bd $1,050
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1430 35Th St S, Fargo, ND 58103
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a refrigerator and a ceiling fan
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    404 W Arbor Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504
    Cat friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a tv and a fireplace
    3 bd $1,020+