Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in La Plata, MD

Apartments for Rent in La Plata, MD. 192 Rentals Available
192 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a brick building with a lawn in front of it
    Only 2 units left
    2 bd $1,160+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    610 Zekiah Run Rd. #B, Laplata, MD 20646
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room and kitchen with a couch and a table
    3 bd $3,210
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4079 Enid Bylton Place, White Plains, MD 20695
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • More Rentals Near La Plata, MD

  • a rendering of an apartment building on a street
    3 bd $3,620+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4079 Enid Blyton Place, White Plains, MD 20695
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with orange chairs and a rug
    1 bd $1,970+
    2 bd $2,225+
    3 bd $3,253+
    Base rent
    3560 Malvern Street, Waldorf, MD 20603
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a house with a car parked outside of it
    Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $3,200
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    6210 Gopher Court, Waldorf, MD 20603
    Apply online
  • a kitchen with white appliances and wooden cabinets
    7 units available
    2 bd $1,711
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2640 Hamilton Place, Waldorf, MD 20602
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a sink and a refrigerator
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    3008 Pilgrims Sq, Waldorf, MD 20602
    Pet friendly
  • an empty bathroom with a sink toilet and shower
    49 units available
    2 bd $1,480+
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    2000 Amber Leaf Place, Waldorf, MD 20602
    Apply online
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    2 bd $1,848+
    3 bd $2,554+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3001 Hollins Lane, Waldorf, MD 20601
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    26 units available
    1 bd $2,058+
    2 bd $2,451+
    3 bd $2,904+
    Base rent
    2350 Eden Woods Drive, Waldorf, MD 20601
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and a table
    9 units available
    2 bd $1,124
    3 bd $1,590
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    1401 Bickerstaff Road, Henrico, VA 23231
    Apply online
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    1 bd $2,194+
    2 bd $2,201+
    Base rent
    5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr., Alexandria, VA 22309
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a stove and sink and wooden cabinets
    28 units available
    1 bd $1,023+
    2 bd $1,178+
    3 bd $1,263+
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    3600 Buckman Rd, Alexandria, VA 22309
    Apply online
  • a living room with couches and a coffee table
    2 bd $1,795
    3 bd $2,186
    Base rent
    14101 Kristin Court, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a green wall and a couch and a table
    16 units available
    Studio $1,292+
    1 bd $1,604+
    2 bd $1,900
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1293 Bayside Avenue, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a blue wall and a couch
    1 bd $1,515+
    2 bd $1,735+
    3 bd $2,235+
    Base rent
    2722 Arlington Drive, Alexandria, VA 22306
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a blue couch and a fireplace
    1 bd $1,872+
    2 bd $2,564+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    1 bd $1,880+
    2 bd $2,201+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    7525 Woodside Lane, Lorton, VA 22079
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table and a television
    Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,559+
    2 bd $1,879+
    3 bd $2,287+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1511 Monroe Drive, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    1 bd $1,395+
    2 bd $1,865+
    3 bd $2,105+
    Base rent
    1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744