Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.
Apartments for Rent with Balcony or Patio in Joshua, TX
Apartments for Rent with Balcony or Patio in Joshua, TX. 409 Rentals Available
409 Rentals Available
-
Only 1 unit left4 bd $2,490Base rent129 Independence, Joshua, TX 76058Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left4 bd $2,285Base rent129 Constitution Drive, Joshua, TX 76058Apply online • Pet friendly -
More Rentals Near Joshua, TX
-
13 units available1 bd $1,128+2 bd $1,362+Base rent5030 Savannah Club Dr., Arlington, TX 76017Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center -
Rent specials 267 units available1 bd $1,195+2 bd $1,775+Base rent4023 N Main Street, Cleburne, TX 76033Apply online • Pet friendly -
8 units availableAsk for pricing307 Miss Mary Rd., Cleburne, TX 76031Apply online • Pet friendly -
10 units available1 bd $1,627+2 bd $1,866+3 bd $2,357+Base rent1700 Fairfield Pkwy, Burleson, TX 76028Apply online • Pet friendly -
1058 Vaden Ave, Burleson, TX 76028Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left4 bd $2,244Base rent226 Seclusion Dr., Cleburne, TX 76033Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 3 units left1 bd $1,014+2 bd $1,403+3 bd $1,635+Base rent1661 Woodard Avenue, Cleburne, TX 76033Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left4 bd $2,260Base rent714 Windridge Lane, Burleson, TX 76028Apply online • Pet friendly -
Ask for pricing213 Kennedy Dr, Crowley, TX 76036Apply online • Pet friendly -
4305 Kyleigh Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123Pet friendly -
1 bd $1,399+2 bd $2,034+Base rent7545 Harris Parkway, Fort Worth, TX 76123Pet friendly -
Ask for pricing6401 Hulen Bend Blvd., Fort Worth, TX 76132Apply online • Pet friendly -
28 units available1 bd $784+2 bd $949+Base rent6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132Apply online • Pet friendly -
7 units available1 bd $927+Base rent Income restricted5100 River Valley Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials1 bd $1,400+2 bd $1,780+3 bd $2,245+Base rent2751 River Park Drive, Fort Worth, TX 76116Apply online • Pet friendly -