Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning in Fond Du Lac, WI

Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning in Fond Du Lac, WI. 98 Rentals Available
98 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a kitchen with white appliances and wooden cabinets
    1 bd $845
    2 bd $955
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    370 Country Creek Drive, FOND DU LAC, WI 54935
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a stove and a sink
    2 bd $965
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    6832 Streblow Dr, FOND DU LAC, WI 54937
    Pet friendly
  • Huron Kitchen
    1 bd $1,294+
    2 bd $1,485+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    40 Overlook Dr., Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white appliances and wooden cabinets
    1 bd $715+
    2 bd $795+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    134 N Berger Parkway, FOND DU LAC, WI 54935
    Pet friendly
  • a living room and kitchen with a couch and a table
    2 bd $965
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    N6779 Streblow Dr #4, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a stove and a sink
    2 bd $965
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    6832 Streblow Dr, FOND DU LAC, WI 54937
    Pet friendly
  • a large living room with a leather couch and a table and chairs
    Only 1 unit left
    2 bd $394
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    16 N Brooke St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    Pet friendly
  • an empty living room with a ceiling fan
    Ask for pricing
    673-693 W. Arndt, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a sink and a table in it
    Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $595+
    Base rent
    81 S. Main St. Aprmt A, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • a living room with a table and chairs and a flag
    Only 2 units left
    1 bd $687+
    2 bd $397+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    50 E 1ST ST, FOND DU LAC, WI 54935
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • the living room and kitchen of an apartment with wood flooring and white walls
    10-41 Fountain Circle, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    Pet friendly
  • an empty living room with a kitchen and a ceiling fan
    Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,014
    2 bd $1,071
    3 bd $1,029
    Base rent Income restricted
    95 E 2Nd St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with black leather furniture and a rug
    2 bd $407
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    237 Western Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a bedroom with a carpeted floor and a hallway with a door to a room
    2 bd $929+
    3 bd $1,149+
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    737 E. Scott Street, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • the building in which the apartment is located
    2 bd $841+
    3 bd $937+
    Base rent Income restricted
    47 N. Macy Street, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • More Rentals Near Fond Du Lac, WI

  • a kitchen with a black refrigerator and a sink and
    Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $1,000
    Base rent
    300 N. Main Street, Suite 200, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room and kitchen with a couch and a table
    54 units available
    2 bd $1,375
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4000 OREGON ST, OSHKOSH, WI 54902
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen and living room with a table
    2 bd $1,375
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3978 Oregon Place, Oshkosh, WI 54902
    Pet friendly
  • a living room and kitchen with a couch and a table
    2 bd $1,205
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1460 OSBORN AVENUE, OSHKOSH, WI 54902
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white cabinets and black appliances and a sink
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    470 N. Main Street, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with black appliances and white cabinets
    1 bd $700+
    2 bd $1,320
    3 bd $1,550
    Base rent
    495 Pearl Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a kitchen with a stove refrigerator and sink
    Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $450+
    2 bd $870+
    Base rent
    680 Oak St., Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white appliances and wooden cabinets
    Ask for pricing
    151 Dawes Street, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a
    Only 1 unit left
    Ask for pricing
    1191 High Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a stove and a refrigerator and a staircase
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    1615 W. New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    Apply online
15-10-city