No rentals found near Colorado
Want to see more options?
Explore apartments for rent in Colorado.
-
7 units availableStudio $982+Base rent1145 N. Sherman Street, Denver, CO 80203Apply online • Pet friendly -
6 units availableStudio $1,2751 bd $1,330+Base rent640-740 East Jefferson Ave, Englewood, CO 80113Apply online • Cat friendly -
1 bd $2,383+2 bd $3,268+Base rent1101 East Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209Apply online • Pet friendly -
1 bd $1,518+2 bd $1,685+Base rent300 East 17Th Avenue, Denver, CO 80203Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 3 units left1 bd $1,195+Base rent3559 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110Apply online • Pet friendly -
24 units available1 bd $1,510+2 bd $1,937+3 bd $2,464+Base rent3370 Bryson Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 2 units left1 bd $1,377+2 bd $1,545Base rent1449 N Emerson, Denver, CO 80218Apply online • Pet friendly -
33 units available1 bd $1,690+2 bd $1,997+3 bd $3,002+Base rent10200 Park Meadows Dr., Littleton, CO 80124Apply online • Pet friendly -
29 units available1 bd $1,706+2 bd $2,566+Base rent3200 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204Apply online • Pet friendly -
25 units available1 bd $9002 bd $1,0003 bd $1,100Base rent2025 Jerry Murphy Rd., Pueblo, CO 81001Apply online • Pet friendly -
4 units available1 bd $1,6453 bd $3,045+Base rent964-968 Ogden St 1002-1016 E 10Th Ave, Denver, CO 80218Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit leftStudio $965+1 bd $1,245+Base rent49 S Pearl Street, Denver, CO 80209Apply online -
Studio $1,035+1 bd $1,227+Base rent136 South Pennsylvania Street, Denver, CO 80209Apply online • Pet friendly -
38 units availableStudio $1,178+1 bd $1,295+2 bd $1,555+Base rent645 Wolff Street, Denver, CO 80204Apply online • Pet friendly -
4 units available1 bd $1,2252 bd $1,745+Base rent2822 W 28Th Avenue, Denver, CO 80211Apply online • Pet friendly -
1 bd $1,960+2 bd $2,445+Base rent2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205Apply online • Pet friendly -
6 units available1 bd $1,4742 bd $1,749+Base rent1055 S. Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 7 units available1 bd $9602 bd $995+3 bd $1,170Base rent2207 E. 12Th Street, Pueblo, CO 81001Apply online • Pet friendly -
33 units available1 bd $1,605+2 bd $1,935+3 bd $2,680+Base rent4260 South Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80014Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left2 bd $1,952+Base rent3030 E 17Th Avenue, Denver, CO 80206Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 2 units left1 bd $1,620+Base rent30 S. Emerson St., Denver, CO 80209Apply online • Pet friendly -
1 bd $1,710+2 bd $1,931+Base rent2900 Mountain Lion Dr., Loveland, CO 80537Apply online • Pet friendly -
43 units available1 bd $1,2002 bd $1,340Base rent1041 Palacio View, Colorado Springs, CO 80910Apply online • Pet friendly -
1 bd $1,710+2 bd $2,600+3 bd $3,169+Base rent11900 Newton Street, Westminster, CO 80031Apply online • Pet friendly
-
1 bd $2,242+2 bd $2,751+Base rent4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303Apply online • Pet friendly
Explore popular searches
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of an apartment with utilities included in Colorado?
How many apartments with utilities included are available in Colorado on RentCafe?
There are 19 rentals with utilities included available on RentCafe. Prices and availability in Colorado were last updated on 21 May 2026.
What is the average size of an apartment with utilities included in Colorado?
The average Colorado apartment size is 991 sq. ft.
Why rent an apartment with utilities included in Colorado?
The best thing about living in a utilities-included apartment is that, as a renter, you don't have to deal with utility providers. That responsibility is transferred to your property management/landlord in exchange for a monthly flat fee added to your rent.
What are the downsides of renting an apartment with utilities included in Colorado?
Utilities-included apartments are usually found in older apartment communities, which some renters might consider unsuitable for their lifestyle.