Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in 58201, ND

Apartments for Rent in 58201, ND. 203 Rentals Available
203 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a living room with a couch and a table and a television
    Studio $630+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2524 17Th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online
  • a living room with a table and a couch and a tv
    1 bd $685+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1012 N 39Th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a blue house with a sidewalk and lawn in front of it
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    2803 17Th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201
  • a small kitchen with a sink and a refrigerator
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    2807 17Th Ave South, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Dog friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table
    1 bd $875+
    2 bd $1,035+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2401 36Th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a white couch and a coffee table
    1 bd $965+
    2 bd $1,130+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3550 S 17Th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a white couch and a coffee table
    1 bd $785+
    2 bd $800+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1850 S 34Th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Dog friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table and a television
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    2515 Knight Dr, Grand Forks, ND 58201
  • a living room with a couch and a table and a television
    1 bd $725+
    2 bd $710+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1630 24Th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online
  • Grand Forks, ND Sterling Pointe Apartments. a living room with a couch and a tv on the wall
    Studio $805+
    1 bd $905+
    2 bd $1,375+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3605 S 20Th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the living room of an apartment with a couch and a coffee table
    1 bd $730+
    2 bd $705+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2120 Library Ln, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a kitchen with a table and chairs
    Studio $1,160+
    2 bd $1,435+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1220 55Th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with granite counter tops and dark wood cabinets
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    4750 Curt Circle, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table and a television
    1 bd $700+
    2 bd $760+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2211 Library Ln, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online
  • an open living room and kitchen with white appliances and a tv
    1 bd $700+
    2 bd $790+
    3 bd $885+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2700 S 25Th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
    1 bd $600+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1508 S 14Th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table
    2 bd $770+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    715 N 42 St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online
  • a living room with couches and a coffee table
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    2560 S 17Th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Dog friendly
  • Grand Forks Kremer Apartments  a living room with a couch and a chair with a glass sliding door
    2 bd $940+
    3 bd $1,010+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3393 Primose Ct, Grand Forks, ND 58201
    Apply online
  • the view of a living room with a couch and a table
    3 bd $1,180+
    Base rent