Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent near Wichita Technical Institute

Apartments for Rent near Wichita Technical Institute. 209 Rentals Available
209 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a living room with couches and a coffee table
    9 units available
    1 bd $670+
    2 bd $790+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    925 W 29Th St S, Wichita, KS 67217
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    34 units available
    Studio $905
    1 bd $999
    2 bd $1,405
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    200 E Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 777 North Silver Springs Blvd 1-2 Beds Apartment for Rent
    10 units available
    1 bd $734+
    2 bd $984+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    777 North Silver Springs Blvd, Wichita, KS 67212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a bedroom with a ceiling fan and a closet
    Rent specials
    1 bd $695+
    2 bd $795+
    Base rent
    3801 W 13Th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an empty kitchen with white cabinets and stainless steel appliances
    Rent specials 11 units available
    1 bd $735+
    2 bd $835+
    Base rent
    727 W Macarthur Rd, Wichita, KS 67217
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an empty kitchen with a white refrigerator and stove
    Rent specials 13 units available
    Studio $690
    1 bd $675+
    2 bd $825+
    Base rent
    2740 W 13Th St., Wichita, KS 67203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 770 North Silver Springs Blvd. 1-2 Beds Apartment for Rent
    10 units available
    1 bd $914+
    2 bd $1,014+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    770 North Silver Springs Blvd., Wichita, KS 67212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 999 North Silver Springs Blvd 1-2 Beds Apartment for Rent
    15 units available
    1 bd $729+
    2 bd $1,009+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    999 North Silver Springs Blvd, Wichita, KS 67212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 8405 West Central Studio-2 Beds Apartment for Rent
    10 units available
    Studio $694+
    1 bd $739+
    2 bd $889
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    8405 West Central, Wichita, KS 67212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1010 North Ridge Road 1-2 Beds Apartment for Rent
    11 units available
    1 bd $909+
    2 bd $1,104+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1010 North Ridge Road, Wichita, KS 67212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and chairs and a fireplace
    Rent specials
    1 bd $625+
    2 bd $825+
    Base rent
    3000 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table and a window
    5 units available
    Studio $1,210
    1 bd $1,015+
    2 bd $1,650
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    250 W Douglas, Wichita, KS 67202
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a house with a sidewalk in front of it
    Only 1 unit left
    Studio $850
    1 bd $550
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1716 W. Maple, Wichita, KS 67213
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the logo for the centrebury property management company
    Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $1,300
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1290 North Curtis Court, Wichita, KS 67212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a tv
    6 units available
    Studio $519+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2404 W Pawnee #109, Wichita, KS 67213
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a chair
    15 units available
    1 bd $785+
    2 bd $980+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1985 N. Amidon, Wichita, KS 67203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the logo for the centrebury property management company
    Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $1,100
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    7003 West O'neil Street, Wichita, KS 67212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the logo for the centrebury property management company
    Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $1,100
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    7005 West O'neil Street, Wichita, KS 67212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a city street with several brick buildings and a traffic light
    Only 2 units left
    1 bd $475+
    2 bd $850+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    517 East Douglas, Wichita, KS 67202
    Pet friendly
  • a small white house with a porch and a tree
    2 bd $625
    3 bd $795
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    148 S. ATHENIAN, WICHITA, KS 67213
    Pet friendly
  • the logo for the centrebury property management company
    Verified Listing

    667 N. Meridian, Wichita, KS 67203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the logo for the centrebury property management company
    2 bd $795
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    811 N. CHAUTAUQUA, WICHITA, KS 67214
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a stove and refrigerator and a window
    1 bd $550
    2 bd $660
    3 bd $745
    Base rent
    2521 W 31St St S, Wichita, KS 67217
  • the logo for the centrebury property management company
    Verified Listing

    1952 S. Exposition, Wichita, KS 67213
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 109 East Zimmerly Street 2 Beds Apartment for Rent
    2 bd $575
    Base rent
    109 East Zimmerly Street, Wichita, KS 67211
    Pet friendly
46-0-city