Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in Spokane County, WA

Apartments for Rent in Spokane County, WA. 914 Rentals Available
914 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a logo for book once written in a circle
    Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $1,125
    2 bd $1,225
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    912 East Sitka Avenue, Spokane, WA 99208
  • a kitchen with white cabinets and appliances and a wood floor
    Studio $1,150+
    1 bd $1,200+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2136 W Riverside Avenue, Spokane, WA 99201
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an empty kitchen with white appliances and a window
    1 bd $1,210
    2 bd $1,255
    3 bd $1,545
    Base rent
    2525 -2727 E 53Rd, Spokane, WA 99223
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with carpet and a ceiling fan
    2 bd $1,300
    Base rent
    925 E Sharpsburg Ave, Spokane, WA 99208
    Apply online
  • an apartment building with a car parked in a parking lot
    Rent specials
    Studio $1,215+
    1 bd $1,315
    2 bd $1,485
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    11103 W 6Th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white appliances and wooden cabinets
    1 bd $1,250
    2 bd $1,300
    3 bd $1,400+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4216 N Mcdonald Road, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a large living room with a couch and chairs
    1 bd $1,236+
    2 bd $1,452+
    3 bd $1,650+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    13303 E. Mission Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a white and brown building with a tree
    Only 2 units left
    1 bd $900
    2 bd $1,100
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    507 E Nora, Spokane, WA 99207
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and a fireplace and a clock on the wall
    12 units available
    1 bd $1,399+
    2 bd $1,450+
    3 bd $1,875
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1610 S Deer Heights Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room and dining room with a table and chairs
    1 bd $1,325
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3001 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white appliances and a sink and refrigerator
    2 bd $1,350+
    Base rent
    910 E Holyoke Ave, Spokane, WA 99208
  • a living room with a blue couch and two chairs    and a door
    4 units available
    1 bd $1,424
    2 bd $1,599+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    304 S Kalispel Way, Airway Heights, WA 99001
    Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a fireplace
    2 bd $1,475
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    12415 E. 12Th Avenue, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a ceiling fan and a carpet
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    3406 S Grand Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a home with a front porch and a garage door
    Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $2,800
    4 bd $3,400
    Base rent
    9100 East 44Th Avenue, Spokane, WA 99206
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a brown couch and a blue chair
    1 bd $1,150+
    2 bd $1,375
    3 bd $1,650
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2808 South Assembly Road, Spokane, WA 99224
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room and dining room with a table and chairs
    1 bd $1,300
    2 bd $1,425
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    514 E Hastings, Spokane, WA 99218
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a fireplace and a dining table
    1 bd $1,500
    2 bd $1,575
    Base rent
    636 E Magnesium Rd, Spokane, WA 99208
    Apply online
  • a living room with a couch and a kitchen with a sink
    4 units available
    1 bd $1,290
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    926 W Sprague Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
    Apply online
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    27 units available
    Studio $1,292+
    1 bd $1,325+
    2 bd $1,425+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2610 W Westwood Lane, Spokane, WA 99224
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a fireplace
    5 units available
    1 bd $1,300
    2 bd $1,500
    Base rent
    5015 South Regal Street, Spokane, WA 99223
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a red sign with the words hollywood real estate on it
    Only 2 units left
    2 bd $680
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1604-6 2Nd Street, Cheney, WA 99004
    Apply online
  • 2903 N Smith 2 Beds Apartment for Rent
    Only 1 unit left
    2 bd $1,900
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2903 N Smith, Spokane, WA 99207
    Apply online
  • 5317 South Palouse Highway 1-3 Beds Apartment for Rent