Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments with Garages in Pflugerville, TX

Apartments with Garages in Pflugerville, TX. 939 Rentals Available
939 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a living room and dining room with chairs and a table
    1 bd $1,449+
    2 bd $2,074+
    Base rent
    409 East Pflugerville Pkwy, Pflugervile, TX 78660
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • More Rentals Near Pflugerville, TX

  • a living room with a couch and a table
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,165+
    2 bd $1,600+
    3 bd $2,175+
    Base rent
    12800 Harrisglenn Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a large island and a black refrigerator
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,307+
    2 bd $1,727+
    3 bd $2,457+
    Base rent
    150 Klattenhoff Lane, Hutto, TX 78634
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with purple furniture and a fireplace
    17 units available
    1 bd $1,188+
    2 bd $1,475+
    3 bd $1,815+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3501 Shoreline Drive, Austin, TX 78728
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a rendering of a building with cars parked in front of it
    Rent specials
    Studio $1,239+
    1 bd $1,367+
    2 bd $1,686+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    6504 Boyce Lane, Austin, TX 78754
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a large living room with chairs and tables and windows
    24 units available
    1 bd $1,400+
    2 bd $1,985+
    Base rent
    12205 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table in front of a kitchen
    28 units available
    1 bd $1,180+
    2 bd $1,655+
    3 bd $2,015+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3300 Wells Branch Parkway, Austin, TX 78728
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a table and chairs and a large window
    43 units available
    1 bd $1,299
    2 bd $1,736
    3 bd $2,386+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    12217 N. IH 35 SVR NB, Austin, TX 78753
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a desk
    1 bd $1,179+
    2 bd $1,539+
    3 bd $1,918+
    Base rent
    12345 Lamplight Village Avenue, Austin, TX 78758
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a table and chairs and a couch
    144 units available
    1 bd $1,650+
    2 bd $2,199+
    3 bd $2,730+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3350 College Park Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a ceiling fan
    46 units available
    1 bd $1,318+
    2 bd $1,894+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3201 Duval Road, Austin, TX 78759
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a large window and a couch and chairs
    34 units available
    Studio $1,298+
    1 bd $1,369+
    2 bd $1,862+
    Base rent
    11711 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and chairs and a coffee table
    Studio $1,256+
    1 bd $1,341+
    2 bd $1,603+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    414 E Wonsley Dr., Austin, TX 78753
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and chairs and a fireplace
    255 units available
    Studio $1,450
    1 bd $1,740
    2 bd $2,440
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    9127 Research Blvd., Austin, TX 78758
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a row of apartment buildings on the side of a street
    127 units available
    1 bd $1,449+
    2 bd $2,135+
    3 bd $3,015
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    7501 Pearson Ranch Road, Austin, TX 78717
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with beige carpet and a grey couch
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,187+
    2 bd $1,396+
    Base rent
    8701 W. Parmer Lane, Austin, TX 78729
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a door to a balcony
    1 bd $1,399+
    2 bd $1,999+
    Base rent
    5101 N. Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    1 bd $1,175+
    2 bd $1,805+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    9400 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with leather couches and tables
    48 units available
    1 bd $1,236+
    2 bd $1,517+
    3 bd $1,961+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    9801 W Parmer Lane, Austin, TX 78717
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with blue couches and chairs and a chandelier
    Rent specials 41 units available
    1 bd $1,243+
    2 bd $1,763+
    3 bd $2,398+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1501 Blue Ridge Drive, Georgetown, TX 78626
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a pool table in a living room with a tv
    26 units available
    1 bd $1,135+
    2 bd $1,685+
    3 bd $2,160+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    10800 Lakeline Blvd, Austin, TX 78717
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a dining room table and chairs
    31 units available
    1 bd $1,782+
    2 bd $2,167+
    Base rent
    800 West 38Th Street, Austin, TX 78705
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a brick apartment building on the corner of a street
    5 units available
    Studio $100
    2 bd $1,750+
    3 bd $3,050+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1023 W 24Th St, Austin, TX 70785
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a swimming pool at a resort with trees and a pink sky
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,140+
    2 bd $1,342+
    3 bd $1,879+
    Base rent
    8801 FM 620 North, Austin, TX 78726
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an open living room and kitchen with a table and chairs
    17 units available
    1 bd $1,708+
    2 bd $2,278+
    3 bd $3,734+
    Base rent
    3500 North Capital Of Texas Highway, Austin, TX 78746
    Apply online • Pet friendly
1-24-city

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of an apartment with garage in Pflugerville, TX?

The price range for an apartment with garage in Pflugerville, TX is between $1,449 and $3,125.

What is the average size of an apartment with garage in Pflugerville, TX?

The average Pflugerville, TX apartment with garage size is 886 sq. ft..

What are the advantages of renting an apartment with garage in Pflugerville, TX?

Apartments with garage provide safe vehicle storage and convenient access.

What are the downsides of renting an apartment with garage in Pflugerville, TX?

Apartments with garage typically cost more and may have limited availability.