Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent with Gym/Fitness Center in Indiana

Apartments for Rent with Gym/Fitness Center in Indiana. 2,915 Rentals Available
2,915 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a living room with a couch and a table and chairs
    Studio $1,006
    1 bd $1,264
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    511 N Notre Dame Avenue, South Bend, IN 46617
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a chair and a kitchen
    14 units available
    1 bd $1,705
    2 bd $2,415
    3 bd $2,900
    Base rent
    314 Toscana Blvd., Granger, IN 46530
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a wicker chair and a table with a lamp
    11 units available
    1 bd $1,035+
    2 bd $1,485+
    Base rent
    3833 Wind Drift Drive, Indianapolis, IN 46254
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and a coffee table
    1 bd $1,236+
    2 bd $1,592+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    382 Arbor Drive, Carmel, IN 46032
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room and dining room with a couch and a table
    15 units available
    1 bd $1,151+
    2 bd $1,359+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    902 Wallington Circle, Greenwood, IN 46143
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table
    10 units available
    1 bd $1,495+
    3 bd $1,905+
    Base rent
    247 Marcliffe Drive, Valparaiso, IN 4638
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a swimming pool in front of a house with a pool
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    305 Montefiore Street, Lafayette, IN 47905
    Pet friendly
  • a living room with two chairs and a home sign
    2 bd $1,231
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2995 S Acadia Court, Bloomington, IN 47401
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the living room and dining room of an apartment with a table and chairs
    14 units available
    1 bd $700+
    2 bd $1,175+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3685 St. Thomas Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46214
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    10 units available
    1 bd $989
    2 bd $1,185
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2302 Windsong Drive, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with a sink and a refrigerator
    1 bd $951+
    3 bd $1,729+
    Base rent
    5801 N Olney St, Indianapolis, IN 46220
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a sign for the pierceasant run apartments on the side of a road
    Rent specials
    Studio $901+
    1 bd $828+
    2 bd $1,006+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3090 Pheasant Run Drive, Lafayette, IN 47909
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the swimming pool at our apartments
    Rent specials
    Studio $660
    1 bd $670
    2 bd $800
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1600 E Hillside Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white cabinets and a sink
    9 units available
    1 bd $1,095+
    2 bd $1,180+
    3 bd $1,780+
    Base rent
    8320 Spyglass Drive, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and a coffee table
    1 bd $1,115+
    2 bd $1,400+
    3 bd $1,635+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    7202 Winslet Boulevard, Indianapolis, IN 46217
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,225+
    2 bd $1,760+
    3 bd $2,655+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    229 S. Delaware St., Indianapolis, IN 46204
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the swimming pool at the resort at governors residence
    1 bd $749
    2 bd $859
    3 bd $1,049
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2550 Yeager Road, West Lafayette, IN 47906
    Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a tv
    24 units available
    1 bd $988+
    2 bd $1,259+
    3 bd $1,684+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    42 Lawndale Avenue, Indianapolis, IN 46224
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and chairs and a tv
    1 bd $995
    2 bd $1,175