Apartments for Rent in Curtis Subdivision, Liberty, MO
-
1 bd $750+Base rent110 N Lightburne, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
More Rentals Near Curtis Subdivision, Liberty, MO
-
1 bd $6552 bd $725Base rent414 E Miller Street, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
-
Only 1 unit left1 bd $735+2 bd $800+Base rent505 - 515 N Gallatin, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
Ask for pricingIncome restricted200 High Street, Liberty, MO 64068 -
2 bd $850+Base rent611 N Grover, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left3 bd $1,660Base rent641 Dixie St, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
1 bd $810+2 bd $970+Base rent1136 W College Street, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
Studio $715+1 bd $830+2 bd $930+Base rent939 Cherokee Drive #45, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
Studio $3,500+Base rentSutton 951 Sutton Place, Liberty, MO 64068Pet friendly -
Ask for pricing509 Sharon Dr, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
Ask for pricing1017 Bunting Ln, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
Studio $1,473+Base rent8560-8584 N Church Rd, Kansas City, MO 64157Pet friendly -
1 bd $9552 bd $850Base rent205 Belmont, Liberty, MO 64068Apply online • Pet friendly -
11 units available1 bd $1,270+2 bd $1,632+Base rent9300 NE 87Th St, Kansas City, MO 64157Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 18 units available1 bd $1,035+2 bd $1,315+3 bd $1,926+Base rent8300 North Skiles Avenue, Kansas City, MO 64158Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 21 units available1 bd $1,308+2 bd $1,607+3 bd $1,877+Base rent8261 N Tullis Ave, Kansas City, MO 64158Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left3 bd $2,550Base rent10928 N Wallace Avenue, Kansas City, MO 64157Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left3 bd $2,500Base rent8641 NE 112Th Street, Kansas City, MO 64157Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left4 bd $2,305Base rent8513 NE 110Th St, Kansas City, MO 64157Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left3 bd $2,270Base rent11104 N Wallace Avenue, Kansas City, MO 64157Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left3 bd $2,285Base rent8414 NE 110Th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64157Apply online • Pet friendly -