Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent with Walk-In Closet in Carneys Point, NJ

Apartments for Rent with Walk-In Closet in Carneys Point, NJ. 74 Rentals Available
74 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a living room and dining room with a couch and a table
    Studio $1,005
    1 bd $1,125
    2 bd $1,320+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    310 North Broad Street, Carneys Point, NJ 08069
    Pet friendly
  • More Rentals Near Carneys Point, NJ

  • a living room with a bookshelf full of books and a couch and chair
    Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $609
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    452 Parker Place, Glenn Mills, PA 19342
    Pet friendly • In unit laundry • Dishwasher
  • a living room with two chairs and a red door
    Ask for pricing
    1100 Pennsylvania Avenue, Wilmington, DE 19806
    Cat friendly
  • a living room with a wooden table and a kitchen with black appliances
    1 bd $1,415+
    2 bd $1,775+
    Base rent
    595 Tulip Lane, New Castle, DE 19720
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a dining room and living room with a table and chairs
    3 bd $2,825
    Base rent
    50 Dodson Ave., Wilmington, DE 19804
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a playground with a slide and other playground equipment in front of apartments
    1 bd $451+
    2 bd $537+
    3 bd $620+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1 Oaks Drive, Suite 300, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table
    30 units available
    1 bd $1,615+
    2 bd $1,750+
    3 bd $2,905+
    Base rent
    3131 Meetinghouse Rd., Boothwyn, PA 19061
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with windows and chairs and a rug
    Only 2 units left
    3 bd $1,590+
    Base rent
    10 Bailey Street, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
    Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table
    1 bd $1,385
    2 bd $1,660+
    3 bd $2,005
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2000 Varsity Lane, Bear, DE 19701
    Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and chairs and a rug
    Ask for pricing
    325 Pusey Street, Chester, PA 19016
    Cat friendly
  • a living room with white furniture and a fireplace
    16 units available
    1 bd $1,854+
    2 bd $2,187+
    3 bd $3,411+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    100 Cornerstone Drive, Glen Mills, PA 19342
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • kitchen
    1 bd $1,799+
    2 bd $2,581+
    3 bd $2,620+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    512 Coventry Lane, Glen Mills, PA 19342
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with white appliances and wooden cabinets
    Ask for pricing
    275 Glen Riddle Rd., Media, PA 19063
    Pet friendly
  • a living room and dining room with a table and chairs
    1 bd $2,210
    2 bd $2,175
    3 bd $2,680
    Base rent
    1 Kennedy Circle, Bear, DE 19701
    Apply online
  • a living room with a couch and a hallway in the background
    Ask for pricing
    100 Walnut Lane, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    Pet friendly
  • a single family home up to 250 off 1 month for a limited time
    1 bd $1,745+
    2 bd $1,925+
    3 bd $2,240+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    50 Turnberry Court, Bear, DE 19701
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    3 bd $2,745+
    Base rent
    49 Willow, Newark, DE 19702
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a kitchen and a couch
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,770+
    2 bd $1,635+
    3 bd $2,200+
    Base rent
    900 Woodchuck Place, Bear, DE 19701
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a clock on a pole in front of a building
    Only 1 unit left
    2 bd $1,522+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    91 E Main St, Newark, DE 19711
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a playground with apartments in the background
    1 bd $1,022
    2 bd $1,225
    3 bd $1,420
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    1100 Royal Crescent Court, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • a row of town houses with cars parked in front of them
    1 bd $563+
    2 bd $662+
    3 bd $774+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    259 Pine Brook Drive, Mantua, NJ 08051
  • a large apartment building on the side of a green lawn
    1 bd $1,060
    2 bd $1,277
    3 bd $1,465
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    Bldg B - Highbridge Lane,, West Deptford, NJ 08096
    Apply online
  • an apartment building with a sign that reads
    2 bd $1,375
    3 bd $1,613
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3000 Crescent Court, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • a living room with a couch and a television
    Ask for pricing
    181 Delaware St, West Deptford, NJ 08096
    Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with black appliances and a sink
    5 units available
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    367 Fletchwood Road #C25, Elkton, MD 21921
    Apply online • Pet friendly
1-24-cdp